Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

2381 Maryhelen St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10840597

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car Has not moved in over a month

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Griffin Park Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Team corona. Keep clean1 (Registered User)

  • Better Corona (Registered User)

  • Team corona. Keep clean1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.