Water fountains don't work Archived

476 504 Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5195
203274 774579637 961445759 n small square

Issue ID:

108413

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

744 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Neither the water fountain near the children's playground nor the one near the bathrooms is operating.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.