Traffic Signals Archived

1458 Great Plain Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10843875

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please repair "pedestrian light" out on traffic signal "diagonal from Presbyterian Church" at 1458 Great Plain Ave @ Central Ave.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is the traffic signal mounted on a pole or overhead (across the road)?
A. Mounted on pole

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.