Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

Across From 704 5th St. Se Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1084534

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

341 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00143179

Description

cracked sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.