Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archiviato

205 N Lincoln Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

10848200

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Visualizzato:

38 ore

Vicinato:

Corona

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

tree, graffiti

Descrizione

2 trees outside Dollar Self Storage need trimming. They block the view of the street and are a hazard.


4 Commento

  • Riconosciuto City of Corona (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Corona (Ufficialità verificata)

  • DSS3 (Utente registrato)

  • Chiusa City of Corona (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.