Miscellaneous Open

28 Larrabee St Melrose, MA 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10854012

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Damaged sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Sidewalk pavement next to the utility pole is damaged.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...