Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Street Light Out Reconnu

173 Mill Street Worcester, MA, 01603, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10854675

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Street Light Out

Vues:

159 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. wooden
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. 15
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. completely out

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.