Tree Branch Archived

215 Uplands Drive Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1085670

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Tree Branch

Viewed:

728 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The hedges all along Crystal Springs road just below Alameda need to be trimmed back. They are encroaching on the road.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.