Furniture debris and garbage Archived

33 Babcock St Hartford Ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6990

Issue ID:

1085795

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

1176 times

Neighborhood:

Frog Hollow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture debris and garbage all over city sidewalk in front of 35 Babcock Street

also asked...
Q. Is this on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the address of the property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.