Vegetation / Overgrowth Archived

2801-2877 Glenwood Avenue Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1086430

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Vegetation / Overgrowth

Viewed:

362 times

Neighborhood:

Glenwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass in city median 2' tall
Also near 5 points


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.