Multiple issues Archived

1201-1221 12th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8035

Issue ID:

1086486

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass needs mowed. Window of old drive threw needs replaced. Parking lot needs picked up. Roof of drive threw needs fixed. Probably needs code inspection.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.