Dead Animal Archived

158 Sheridan Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10868739

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead possum on walkway next to house.

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

3 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Brian - Commissioner of DPW (Registered User)

  • Closed Ugo - DPW (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.