Motor bike riding up and down sidewalk Open

59 Grove Avenue Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10881063

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Kid who lives here rides his motor bike up and down sidewalk.
Also minivan registered in Minnesota has been there for more than 8 months, with totally blacked out windows.


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.