Streets and Sidewalks Archived

140-198 Saint Kolbe Drive Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1088192

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

580 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

bushes blocking sidewalk


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.