Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Missed Yard Waste Acknowledged

109-199 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10884409

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Yard Waste

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Yard waste on East and West sidewalks blocking them


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.