Litter Open

1429 E Eighth St Tucson AZ 85721, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10887564

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing garbage on north side of 8th Street just east of Highland.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 1441 E 8th St.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...