Lights on After Hours at City Building Open

9310 S 1300 E Sandy, UT 84094, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10891729

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Lights on After Hours at City Building

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Description

Came out of Amphitheatre and on my way to my car, it was hard to see the American flag. Found a spotlight below the Flagg was off-so this a problem of a light not working, rather than being left on. -


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...