Preso in atto da: Oak311 Call Center

Streets - Potholes/Depression Riconosciuto

Chetwood St & Santa Rosa Av Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

1089264

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

207 ore

Vicinato:

Grand Lake

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

519338

Descrizione

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


  • Riconosciuto City of Oakland (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.