Sidewalks & Crosswalks Open

High St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10893891

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalks covered in weeds.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...