Ditch Obstruction Archived

5157 71st St N St. Petersburg, FL 33709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10895110

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Viewed:

13 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

118757

Description

few months ago county dug out ditches in our neighborhood. since then water stays in ditches (culvert is now higher than ditch) and county is not cutting except outside of ditches.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.