Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

3266 Via Padova Way Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10895291

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

2 Trees here growing too far into the street causing oncoming traffic to go around.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.