Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

3200-3398 Via Padova Way Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10895310

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The owners of this car never move it causing lots of leaves and spiders to flourish


7 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Wes Speake- Vice Mayor, Corona's 5th District (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.