Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

231 Estancia Dr Nw Albuquerque NM 87105, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10897636

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

West Mesa

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210826-000763

Description

Trash and furniture left on curb from tenants on north side of building.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.