Park Maintenance Request (General) Ouvert

1575 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02138, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

10919028

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Catégorie:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Vues:

33 fois

Quartier:

Agassiz-Harvard

A signalé:

le

Description

The port-o-potty in Sennott park is out of service. I would really appreciate it if it were serviced and put back into use. Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...