Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

2087 Eureka St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10923644

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Car is abamdoned, lots of cobwebs under the car. Has not been moved in a long time.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Todd Brousseau (Registered User)

  • Todd Brousseau (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.