Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Acknowledged

64-98 Crescent Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1092768

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

2155 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • DPW Admin (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DPW Admin (Verified Official)

  • VanDog (Registered User)

  • VanDog (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.