Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

1591 Clement Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10933815

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Large black refrigerator door taped closed, it is located on the side of building closer to Minturn Street, near dumpster

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Large black refrigerator

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin KB (Registered User)

  • Closed PW Admin KB (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.