Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

1616 Fortmann Way Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10936793

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Large white refrigerator dumped at MSC, it is located inside the gate

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Large white refrigerator

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin KB (Registered User)

  • Closed PW Admin KB (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.