Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

12-80 Observatory Cir Nw Washington D.C., DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112520

Issue ID:

109377

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

606 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00193399

Tagged:

trash

Description

Car tire dumped on grass near Naval Observatory fence near intersection of Observatory and Calvert.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.