Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Rock Creek And Potomac Pkwy Nw Washington D.C., DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

109378

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1557 times

Neighborhood:

Foggy Bottom

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00193405

Description

Northbound Rock Creek Parkway under Kennedy.Center overhang someone dumped.a.car tire.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.