Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2839-2999 Virginia Ave Nw Washington D.C., DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

109383

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3152 times

Neighborhood:

Foggy Bottom

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00193409

Description

North side of Virginia Ave someone dumped.a large car part possibly a bumper.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.