Vacant Lot Archived

259 Warren St Ne 20002 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1094571

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Vacant Lot - Public Property Only

Viewed:

549 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00150811

Description

Lots are in serious disrepair -- have recently been used as a dumping ground by construction sites, animals & non-residents. Lots # 1033-0135, -0136 & -0137.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.