Private Property Issue Archived

281 Crown St New Haven CT 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10946591

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped garbage everywhere

also asked...
Q. Is the problem blight (trash, etc) outside, or is it a problem with the building (illegal use, housing code violation, etc)?
A. Outside Blight

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.