Preso in atto da: City of Topeka, KS

Trees and Tree Limbs Riconosciuto

1516 N Kansas Ave Topeka, KS, 66608, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

10947646

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Visualizzato:

15 ore

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

127864

Taggato:

tree

Descrizione

Yes there is a huge tree in the front that a lot of dead branches are ready about too fall over the street and the houses around here

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is the tree limb from a tree on the City right-of-way (between curb and sidewalk)?
R. YES
D. What work is requested to be done?
R. Get rid of all these dead branches

  • Riconosciuto City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.