Trash blocking Street. Archived

2801 San Pablo Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1095100

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1019 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

520097

Description

Construction debris and household miscellaneous.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.