Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

16 Wheelwright Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10951417

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be pruned

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 14 Wheelwright Road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. branches interference with wires

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.