Household trash. Archived

2913 Myrtle St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1095259

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

744 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

520127

Description

Mattress, insulation and other trash.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.