Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Bike Rack Request Acknowledged

14 Clinton St Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10952940

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Rack Request

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Both of these bike stands are loose & wobbly and completely removable from the ground. People are afraid to use them because they are not secure.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.