Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

702 15th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10955142

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Junk vehicle in the back on blocks. No plates. Spray painted full of vulgarities.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.