Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Arquivado

425 Wynola Ct Corona, CA 92879, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

10966754

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Visto:

23 vezes

Vizinhança:

Corona

Reportado via:

mobile application

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

tree

Descrição

tree leaning and street sweeper not sweeping. please trim asap


4 Comentário

  • Reconhecido City of Corona (Oficial Verificado)

  • City of Corona (Oficial Verificado)

  • City of Corona (Oficial Verificado)

  • Fechado City of Corona (Oficial Verificado)

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.