Garbage Mở

2336 21st St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

10967044

Submitted To:

Mason City

Danh mục:

Garbage

Đã xem:

15 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Mason City

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, blighted property, animal problem

Mô tả

have garbage all over lawn, weeds growing, dogs the poop outside the door and are never walked. Dont mow their lawn


Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video