Greenways Archived

690 Heritage Lake Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10967394

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There’s a trash can in the wooded area just past the soccer fields on the left as you’re heading towards Rogers Rd. It’s been there for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is this?
A. Maintenance

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.