Tree issues Archived

12 Bailey St. Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1097012

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Other

Viewed:

1234 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

The resident has called several times to have the tree trimmed at 12 Bailey St. It is hitting her window.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.