Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

635 Main St Middletown, CT, 06457, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10975730

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Description

Deep cracks and small hole in sidewalk in front of Community Health. Barrier keeps getting moved or tipped over. Someone is going to fall.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.