Deceased animal in street Archived

833 22nd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10978270

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Issue ID: 10951448 Reported to Pinellas County via See Click Fix, then referred to City of St. Petersburg Mayor Action Center. The animal carcass and nauseating smell has not been removed.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.