Overgrowth of landscape Archived

7823 Causeway Blvd S St Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10978724

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

This property has not been maintained in months and all landscape is over growing.


2 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.