Acknowledged by: Treasure Island, FL

Street Light Acknowledged

Gulf Blvd Treasure Island FL, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10984628

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Street light missing on the TI side of John's Pass bridge closest to control house

also asked...
Q. Street Light Problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Identifying Markings or Numbers:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.