Brook Clog Archived

99 Canterbury Lane Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10986451

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

BEHIND 99 Canterbury lane, please remove tree branches and wire across brook. The brook is clogging up. Please call Joseph Scalia @ 781.366.3152 re: when you are going to perform work.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.