Signs Archived

4279 S Goodall Pl Tucson, AZ 85730, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10986453

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

42688

Tagged:

signs

Description

No parking sign removed

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. 4279 E. Goodall place
Q. Direction of Travel
A. E
Q. Issue
A. Missing
Q. Is the Support/Post intact (for Missing or Damaged Signs)
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.