Inacknowledge ni: Medford, MA

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred. Kinilala

13 Emerson Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10987468

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred.

Tiningnan:

96 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

noise complaint

Deskripsyon

Car repairs being performed every day - currently 3 cars being worked on. Hammering. Cars on jacks, trunks open, brakes repaired, etc. Is this a proper use or code violation?


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.